DISTRICT WISE ATTENDANCE REPORT DATE:  2018-11-21
S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsSanctioned StrengthTotal StudentsRecorded AttendancePresentsAbsentsPresent Percentage(%)
1Guntur18976090579045855948694.50
2Nellore14940095549538906946994.92
3Vizianagaram10640059585976567829895.30
4Vishakapatnam11696063526360606229895.43
5East Godavari191108094589405902837795.45
6Prakasam15932086428692826642695.65
7Cuddapah191144094889521912140096.13
8Srikakulam12728062156236598225496.25
9Ananthapur16896089258955860335296.39
10Krishna14880082378274795631896.59
11West Godavari12692070087029680022997.03
12Kurnool14880084978521826925297.32
13Chittoor15876082348257803921897.63