DISTRICT WISE ATTENDANCE REPORT DATE:  2018-11-21
S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsSanctioned StrengthTotal StudentsRecorded AttendancePresentsAbsentsPresent Percentage(%)
1Guntur18976090599045855948694.48
2Nellore14940095549538906946994.92
3Vizianagaram10640059585976567829895.30
4Vishakapatnam11696063526360606229895.43
5East Godavari191108094589405902837795.45
6Prakasam15932086438692826642695.64
7Cuddapah191144094889521912140096.13
8Srikakulam12728062166236598225496.24
9Ananthapur16896089288955860335296.36
10Krishna14880082398274795631896.57
11West Godavari12692070227029680022996.84
12Kurnool14880084978521826925297.32
13Chittoor15876082358257803921897.62