DISTRICT WISE ATTENDANCE REPORT DATE:  2018-04-17
S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsSanctioned StrengthTotal StudentsRecorded AttendancePresentsAbsentsPresent Percentage(%)
1Srikakulam12720063243836364918757.70
2Vishakapatnam11688065804207407513261.93
3Cuddapah191152097856244613111362.66
4Kurnool14872084215568540416464.17
5Ananthapur16880086135702555614664.51
6Vizianagaram10640061684088397910964.51
7East Godavari191068093416265606320264.91
8Prakasam15928084685642552711565.27
9Krishna1487608195561555259067.42
10West Godavari12676067584797469710069.50
11Chittoor15872080375782560717569.76
12Guntur17920084556066590715969.86
13Nellore14928097687220691730370.81