DISTRICT WISE ATTENDANCE REPORT DATE:  2018-02-14
S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsSanctioned StrengthTotal StudentsRecorded AttendancePresentsAbsentsPresent Percentage(%)
1Guntur17920094868418753088879.38
2Ananthapur16880097818616790970780.86
3East Godavari1910680106289269865561481.44
4Cuddapah19115201065597878688109981.54
5Vizianagaram10640068086159556759281.77
6Prakasam15928095248434779164381.80
7Vishakapatnam11688072526527598554282.53
8Kurnool14872093538435781462183.55
9Nellore149280108809781911666583.79
10Krishna14876091348220774048084.74
11West Godavari12676076166693645623784.77
12Srikakulam12720069446329589343684.86
13Chittoor15872089728043769235185.73