DISTRICT WISE ATTENDANCE REPORT DATE:  2018-02-14
S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsSanctioned StrengthTotal StudentsRecorded AttendancePresentsAbsentsPresent Percentage(%)
1Cuddapah1911520979697878688109988.69
2Guntur17920084638418753088888.98
3Vizianagaram10640061726159556759290.20
4Vishakapatnam11688065936527598554290.78
5Ananthapur16880086448616790970791.50
6Prakasam15928084888434779164391.79
7Kurnool14872084468435781462192.52
8East Godavari191068093399269865561492.68
9Srikakulam12720063336329589343693.05
10Nellore14928097899781911666593.12
11Krishna14876082198220774048094.17
12West Godavari12676067686693645623795.39
13Chittoor15872080528043769235195.53