DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2019-01-07

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur16376130323100
2Chittoor153667933171
3Cuddapah19443170416151
4East Godavari1946410743695
5Guntur1844112039199
6Krishna153959436678
7Kurnool15363129341115
8Nellore144399038575
9Prakasam15375121339109
10Srikakulam12298118274111
11Vishakapatnam11269115240102
12Vizianagaram102896425057
13West Godavari122748224067