DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2019-01-07

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur1600323100
2Chittoor150033171
3Cuddapah1900416151
4East Godavari190043695
5Guntur180039199
6Krishna150036678
7Kurnool1500341115
8Nellore140038575
9Prakasam1500339109
10Srikakulam1200274111
11Vishakapatnam1100240102
12Vizianagaram100025057
13West Godavari120024067