DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2019-01-07

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur16373128323100
2Chittoor153687933171
3Cuddapah19445171416151
4East Godavari1946510643695
5Guntur1843912239199
6Krishna153969336678
7Kurnool15366129341115
8Nellore144469138575
9Prakasam15374121339109
10Srikakulam12295120274111
11Vishakapatnam11275117240102
12Vizianagaram102916425057
13West Godavari122758324067