DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2018-11-06

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur1637612829198
2Chittoor153667928059
3Cuddapah19442170358142
4East Godavari1946410735672
5Guntur1844012032495
6Krishna153939433279
7Kurnool15363129280108
8Nellore144379036577
9Prakasam15370120290100
10Srikakulam12298118247102
11Vishakapatnam11270115225110
12Vizianagaram102886421451
13West Godavari122738225078