DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2018-11-06

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur1637312629198
2Chittoor153647928059
3Cuddapah19443172358142
4East Godavari1946810735672
5Guntur1744212232495
6Krishna153929433279
7Kurnool15364130280108
8Nellore144419336577
9Prakasam15372120290100
10Srikakulam12294117247102
11Vishakapatnam11271118225110
12Vizianagaram102876421451
13West Godavari122718325078