DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2018-11-06

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur1637312829198
2Chittoor153687928059
3Cuddapah19445171358142
4East Godavari1946510635672
5Guntur1843912232495
6Krishna153969333279
7Kurnool15366129280108
8Nellore144469136577
9Prakasam15374121290100
10Srikakulam12295120247102
11Vishakapatnam11275117225110
12Vizianagaram102916421451
13West Godavari122758325078