DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2018-04-17

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur1631413000
2Chittoor153157600
3Cuddapah1941317400
4East Godavari1942614400
5Guntur1734012100
6Krishna153489400
7Kurnool1533912300
8Nellore144119300
9Prakasam1532912300
10Srikakulam1228111700
11Vishakapatnam1124611600
12Vizianagaram102706600
13West Godavari122368600