DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2018-04-17

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur1637612800
2Chittoor153667900
3Cuddapah1944217000
4East Godavari1946410700
5Guntur1844012000
6Krishna153939400
7Kurnool1536312900
8Nellore144379000
9Prakasam1537012000
10Srikakulam1229811800
11Vishakapatnam1127011500
12Vizianagaram102886400
13West Godavari122738200