DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2018-04-17

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur1636512800
2Chittoor153577800
3Cuddapah1944617200
4East Godavari1946012500
5Guntur1743012400
6Krishna153889400
7Kurnool1536313000
8Nellore144359500
9Prakasam1536612100
10Srikakulam1228711700
11Vishakapatnam1127211700
12Vizianagaram102876400
13West Godavari122708400