DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2018-04-17

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur1637012800
2Chittoor153697900
3Cuddapah1944617100
4East Godavari1946710800
5Guntur1744012200
6Krishna153999400
7Kurnool1536313000
8Nellore144469200
9Prakasam1537412000
10Srikakulam1229411800
11Vishakapatnam1127311800
12Vizianagaram102886400
13West Godavari122688400