DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2018-04-17

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur16293133246118
2Chittoor153017825265
3Cuddapah19407177354154
4East Godavari19425153373133
5Guntur17350122314111
6Krishna153479431183
7Kurnool1535313327193
8Nellore143899730178
9Prakasam15282121282110
10Srikakulam12210121234109
11Vishakapatnam11228120217113
12Vizianagaram102576822562
13West Godavari122618721682