DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2018-02-14

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur16344131285114
2Chittoor153237929167
3Cuddapah19437175385159
4East Godavari19462157411138
5Guntur17398121342106
6Krishna153819635678
7Kurnool15356130304102
8Nellore144409939886
9Prakasam15356120301102
10Srikakulam12289120244110
11Vishakapatnam11271120236113
12Vizianagaram102876621957
13West Godavari122698825483