DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2018-02-14

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur1637312600
2Chittoor153647900
3Cuddapah1944317200
4East Godavari1946810700
5Guntur1744212200
6Krishna153929400
7Kurnool1536413000
8Nellore144419300
9Prakasam1537212000
10Srikakulam1229411700
11Vishakapatnam1127111800
12Vizianagaram102876400
13West Godavari122718300