DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2018-02-14

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur1634412900
2Chittoor153527800
3Cuddapah1943317400
4East Godavari1945012500
5Guntur1740412300
6Krishna153719300
7Kurnool1535012700
8Nellore144209500
9Prakasam1535312100
10Srikakulam1228611600
11Vishakapatnam1126811700
12Vizianagaram102856400
13West Godavari122428400