DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2018-02-14

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur1637612800
2Chittoor153687800
3Cuddapah1944417000
4East Godavari1946510600
5Guntur1844312000
6Krishna153969400
7Kurnool1536712900
8Nellore144439000
9Prakasam1537612100
10Srikakulam1229711800
11Vishakapatnam1127811500
12Vizianagaram102916400
13West Godavari122748200