DISTRICT WISE TEACHERS ATTENDANCE REPORT :    DATE:  2018-02-14

S.NODistrict  NameNumber Of SchoolsTotal TeachersTotal StaffRecorded Teacher AttendanceRecorded Staff Attendance
1Ananthapur16269133285114
2Chittoor152477629167
3Cuddapah19349175385159
4East Godavari19393150411138
5Guntur17322120342106
6Krishna153389535678
7Kurnool15312132304102
8Nellore143529739886
9Prakasam15283122301102
10Srikakulam12209121244110
11Vishakapatnam11189119236113
12Vizianagaram102396821957
13West Godavari122338625483